Sort news by: Date | Popularity | Attendance | Commentaries | Alphabet

VA - Trance (2015) MP3

Author: avelin at Today, 01:19

0
VA - Trance (2015) MP3

VA - Trance (2015) MP3
25 Tracks | Release: 2015 | MP3 320 Kpbs | 44.1 Khz | Joint-Stereo | 333.83 MB
Genre: Trance, Uplifting Trance

Category: Music

 

VA - Greatest Ever Classic Rock The Definitive Collection (2015) [3CD]

Author: avelin at Today, 01:04

0
VA - Greatest Ever Classic Rock The Definitive Collection (2015) [3CD]

VA - Greatest Ever Classic Rock The Definitive Collection (2015) [3CD]
3 Discs | Release: 2015 | MP3 320 Kpbs | 44.1 Khz | Joint-Stereo | 524.28 MB
Genre: Rock

Category: Music

 

VA - DJ Top 50 2015 Vol.1 [2CD] (2015)

Author: avelin at Today, 00:48

0
VA - DJ Top 50 2015 Vol.1 [2CD] (2015)

VA - DJ Top 50 2015 Vol.1 [2CD] (2015)
2 CDs | Release: 2015 | MP3 320 Kpbs | 44.1 Khz | Joint-Stereo | 287.90 MB
Genre: Dance

Category: Music

 

VA - Aussie Rock (1996)

Author: avelin at Today, 00:32

0
VA - Aussie Rock (1996)

VA - Aussie Rock (1996)
2 CDs | Release: 1996 | MP3 320 Kpbs | 44.1 Khz | Joint-Stereo | 262.33 MB
Genre: Rock

Category: Music

 

Tool - Discography (1992-2006)

Author: avelin at Today, 00:16

0
Tool - Discography (1992-2006)

Tool - Discography (1992-2006)
6 Albums | Release: 1992-2006 | MP3 320 Kpbs | 44.1 Khz | Joint-Stereo | 925.41 MB
Genre: Rock

Category: Music

 

Tuyển Chiến (2014) HD720p - 7/15 Tập - LT

Author: voztom at Today, 00:15

0

Tuyển Chiến (2014) HD720p - 7/15 Tập - LT


Details:
Chinese title: 選戰 / Shoon Zhan
English title: The Election
Genre: Modern, Politics, Thriller
Episodes: 15
Producer: Wong Kwok Keung (黃國強)
Broadcast Date: November 19, 2014

Category: Member share » Phim Bộ HK-TQ-TVB

 

Bí Mật Bị Chôn Giấu ( KOREA - SBS )90/ 120 Tập LT

Author: voztom at Today, 00:14

0

Bí Mật Bị Chôn Giấu ( KOREA - SBS )90/ 120 Tập LT


Genre: Romance, Melodrama, Family
Written by: Lee Do-young
Directed by: Jung Hyo

Category: Member share » Phim Bộ HQ

 

Hoa Khôi Cảnh Viên (2015) HD720p - 16/20 Tập - USLT

Author: voztom at Today, 00:12

0

Hoa Khôi Cảnh Viên (2015) HD720p - 16/20 Tập - USLT

Details:
Title: 師奶Madam / Sze Nai Madam
English title: Madam Cutie On Duty
Genre: Action, Comedy, Modern
Episodes: 20
Production Company: TVB
Producer: Lee Yim Fong
Broadcast Date: January 12, 2015 - February 6, 2015
Replacing: Officer Geomancer 八卦神探

Category: Member share » Phim Bộ HK-TQ-TVB

 

Khí Phách Hào Tình (2010) 32/32 Tập - USLT

Author: Admin at Yesterday, 23:28

0
Khí Phách Hào Tình (2010) 32/32 Tập - USLT

Details:
Chinese Title: 巾帼枭雄之義海豪情
English Title: No Regrets
Also Known As: Rosy Business 2
Notable: TVB 43rd Anniversary series (2010)
Episodes: 30
Filming: March - July 2010
Producer: Lee Tim Shing (Point of No Return, Man In Charge, Rosy Business, Fistful of Stances)
Script Writer: Cheung Wah Biu (Safe Guards) , Chan Jing Yi (Cupid Stupid)
RELEASE DATE: October 18, 2010


Cast:
Wayne Lai
Sheren Tang
Raymond Wong
Fala Chen
Pierre Ngo
Ngok Wah
Susan Tse
Nancy Wu
Ben Wong
Elena Kong
Kara Hui
Evergreen Mak

Synopsis:
In the 1930s, Guangzhou was in political instability and had gangster riots. The opium business made good profits, but at the time the government set up a smoking prohibition bureau, namely on opium. However it was a fact that people were openly selling cigarettes, the female lead (Sheren Tang) is the leader of the prohibition bureau, but is also the Triad leader oldest daughter, she is heartless. The male lead (Wayne Lai) is the team leader of a criminal investigation unit. He is a hot-tempered man, but in fact is also a careful thinker. The two are destined to be enemies, having many conflicts and not going to make way for anyone. However, they still established a delicate relationship. When the Japanese invaded Guangzhou, the two faced difficult years together and eventually turned around to help each other....

Category: Mediafire Link » SERIES TQ, HongKong,DaiLoan

 

Hai Khối Tình - Hồ Biểu Chánh 2015 30/30 tap

Author: Admin at Yesterday, 23:21

2
Hai Khối Tình - Hồ Biểu Chánh 2015 30/30 tap

Từng rất “mát tay” trong việc chuyển thể các tác phẩm tiểu thuyết của nhà văn Hồ Biểu Chánh, đạo diễn Hồ Ngọc Xum tiếp tục mang đến cho khán giả yêu thích phim truyền hình bộ phim mới mang tên “Hai khối tình”.
​Đây là bộ phim kể về chuyện tình của cô tiểu thư xinh đẹp, mang trong mình khát khao đòi quyền bình đẳng nam nữ trong chế độ phong kiến. Cô là hình ảnh đại diện cho người phụ nữ Việt Nam trong những năm đầu thế kỷ XX, khoảng thời gian mà người phụ nữ còn sống trong những định kiến, những hủ tục lạc hậu. Tuy nhiên cô lại cố gắng vượt ra ngoài thông lệ đó, tự lập bằng khả năng của mình. Không những vượt qua khuôn khổ học vấn, mà ngay cả trong quan niệm về hôn nhân cũng dám mạnh dạn bước ra khỏi áp chế "cha mẹ đặt đâu con ngồi đó". Cô đã tự tìm hạnh phúc riêng bằng chính những rung động của trái tim.

Điều tạo nên sức hút trong các tác phẩm của Hồ Biểu Chánh là tính nhân văn. Khán giả luôn rút ra những bài học sâu sắc, có giá trị về đạo làm người, đạo lý ở đời cũng như cách đối nhân xử thế trong các tác phẩm của ông.

Phim có sự tham gia của các diễn viên: Quỳnh Lam, Hoàng Phúc, Nguyệt Ánh, Thanh Hiền… cùng nhiều diễn viên khác

Category: Mediafire Link » Series VietNam

 
Prev Next
 
1080p, 2013, 2014, 2015, 720p, AAC, AC3, And, BBC, BluRay, BRRip, Channel, Collection, Complete, Digital, DL, DVDRip, edition, February, for, Geographic, HDRiP, HDTV, January, LOL, Lynda, mac, Magazine, MVGroup, National, of, Pro, RARBG, The, True, Vol, WEB, with, x264, XviD

Show all tags